Castrila's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
24
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258