CatalinMarcu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
28
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
42
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check