Cazikazi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check