Cbebop007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check