Cbsteven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45