Cccnous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
37
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
29
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
12
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Brimstone
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
9
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
4
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41