Cd31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
4
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sasameyuki
1983 — a.k.a. The Makioka Sisters, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check