Cfillak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Standing Ovation
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists