Cgarland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dear Frankie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check