Chaqudemus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
28
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
56
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
53
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
127
Rio Grande
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
67
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130