Chemoemarles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
18
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check