Chickensarecool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Catch That Kid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
12
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Winning Season
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bride & Prejudice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51