ChocoKryptonite's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check