Chris84p2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43