Chrisy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
16
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
27
What's New Pussycat
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
28
She's Out of Control
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
31
La lengua asesina
1996 — a.k.a. The Killer Tongue, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
33
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check