Chrisy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bad Biology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Feed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
La lengua asesina
1996 — a.k.a. The Killer Tongue, in 0 top lists Check