Chromov.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
En man som heter Ove
2015 — a.k.a. A Man Called Ove, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126