Classicsfan91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Pallbearer
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Urban Cowboy
1980, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
11
For Love or Money
1993 — a.k.a. The Concierge, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check