Cleiton's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
1
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check