Cmora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check