CnBkrtl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check