Collons2De1Deu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hwal
2005 — a.k.a. The Bow, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Seom
2000 — a.k.a. The Isle, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
35
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
37
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
46
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check