Confitao's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check