Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
53
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
169
The Seventh Victim
1943, in 7 top lists Check -
167
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
148
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
186
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
217
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
198
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
35
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
181
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
172
Between Two Worlds
1944, in 1 top list Check -
183
Dead & Buried
1981, in 1 top list Check -
175
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
252
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
125
Prom Night
1980, in 1 top list Check -
109
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
126
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
127
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Charlie Chan in London
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Head Over Heels
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check