Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
11:11
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
167
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
145
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
118
The Boogey Man
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
198
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
220
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
226
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
183
Dead & Buried
1981, in 1 top list Check -
211
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
181
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
207
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
148
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
261
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
53
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
252
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
51
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
125
Prom Night
1980, in 1 top list Check -
29
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
169
The Seventh Victim
1943, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30