Coopdawg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Stalled
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Welcome to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
All Superheroes Must Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Holmes & Watson
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Gooby
2009 — a.k.a. A Ted Named Gooby, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Between Two Ferns: The Movie
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
18
Old
2021, in 0 top lists