Corem96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107