Crazyshrimp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check