Criddic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mame
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Music Man
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202