CristinaCS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nip/Tuck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
9
Basilisk: The Serpent King
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friends 'Til the End
1997 Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check