CristinaCS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Our Mutual Friend
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lost City
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wonder Years
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Evelyn
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
An Ideal Husband
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Coupling
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226