Ctimko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check