CydonianKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
30
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42