Da6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check