Dalcinaye's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check