Danlewis84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
33
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48