Darius2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lucky
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Defying Gravity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Love Song for Bobby Long
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check