Dariush021's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Le dernier métro
1980 — a.k.a. The Last Metro, in 8 top lists Check -
137
Jin ling shi san chai
2011 — a.k.a. The Flowers of War, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Le petit soldat
1963 — a.k.a. The Little Soldier, in 3 top lists Check -
238
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk
2016, in 1 top list Check -
291
Lektionen in Finsternis
1992 — a.k.a. Lessons of Darkness, in 6 top lists Check -
395
Gunga Din
1939, in 7 top lists Check -
405
In Which We Serve
1942, in 6 top lists Check -
410
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
419
Gukjesijang
2014 — a.k.a. Ode to My Father, in 1 top list Check -
427
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
434
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
559
Cristo si è fermato a Eboli
1979 — a.k.a. Christ Stopped at Eboli, in 5 top lists Check -
583
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check