Datective's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Snow Buddies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
El Verano de los Peces Voladores
2013 — a.k.a. The Summer of Flying Fish, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Vatican Tapes
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Snezhnaya koroleva
2012 — a.k.a. Snow Queen, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Snezhnaya koroleva 2. Perezamorozka
2014 — a.k.a. The Snow Queen 2, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Julieta
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Joy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Step Up All In
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bonjour Anne
2016 — a.k.a. Paris Can Wait, in 0 top lists Check -
18
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists