Davetheslave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check