Davetheslave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120