David_F's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72