DeLight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Ask the Dust
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27