Destinycalling's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
W.E.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check