Destroyer1994's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 476