Dev25's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Dolores Claiborne
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Man cheng jin dai huang jin jia
2006 — a.k.a. Curse of the Golden Flower, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
0
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 311