DHUMANb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check