Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
127
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
167
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
145
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
175
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
215
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
270
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
129
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
193
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
299
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
211
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
144
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
266
The Happytime Murders
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
174
13 Reasons Why
2017, in 0 top lists Check