Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
74
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
207
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
112
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
289
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
273
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49