Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
296
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
294
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
290
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
289
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
288
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
279
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
269
The Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
268
Code Name: The Cleaner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
245
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Supergirl
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
173
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
168
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Justice League: Gods and Monsters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
132
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59